Randfontein CC vs JCC (Prem)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Prem-A150/10 v 154/6Loss

Prem-A

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Atif Zia882061281
Imraan Divan1190010110
JP van Aswegen4565802050
Praveshan (PC) Chetty1148000000
Mpumelelo Mncube1432300000
Alpesh Patel223121101261
Tanaka Chivanga163012103213
Mohsin Khan080010120
Sizwe Ziqubu05000000
Mahmood (Mems) Asvat24283061181
Siyabonga Peter09005.20290
Extras9
Total15028319341.261546

Details

Date Time League Season
March 12, 2017 9:45 am Premier League 2016/17

Venue

John Griffiths Oval