JCC vs Khosa CC (Prem)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Prem-A137/9 v 281/7Loss

Recap

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar

Prem-A

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
AD Gagiano130040201
Stef le Roux921100000
JP van Aswegen620100000
Praveshan (PC) Chetty10211070631
Ziyaad Desai192840101490
Dinolan Doorsamy1116010000
Rameez Zafar1220000000
Mpumelelo Mncube27473040310
Mohsin Khan5141091513
Alpesh Patel8710100452
Yusuf Bulbulia000060200
Extras29
Total1371971210007

Details

Date Time League Season
January 22, 2017 9:45 am Premier League 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg