JCC vs Kagiso CC (Su-1)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Su-1322/10 v 129/9Win

Su-1

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Thembile Shude0200093294
Zubair Mondell3940340000
John Machava717100000
Yunus Keiller68766442141
Sizwe Ziqubu49100000
Dillon Doorsamy1025200000
Siyabonga Peter48577150231
Pranaav Naidoo110004220
Meshen Govender160042201
Jabulani (JB) Manatsa130051121
Siviwe Dikela240020180
Extras41
Total22226120933101188

Details

Date Time League Season
February 5, 2017 9:45 am Sunday-1 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg