JCC vs Alexandra CC

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
T20115/4 v 108/9Win

T20

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
AD Gagiano01000000
Stef le Roux1916400000
Chris van der Merve179400000
JP van Aswegen4422520000
Tanaka Chivanga33213230192
Kyle Wilson000020150
Ziyaad Desai000030221
Damien Hutchinson000030210
Alpesh Patel000030152
Rameez Zafar00000000
Yusuf Bulbulia000030122
Extras2
Total113691641701099

Details

Date Time League Season
November 20, 2016 3:00 pm T20 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg