Results

Results

Sunday-1
Cecil Payne West

Premier League
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-1
Lenasia South Cricket Club

Premier League
JCC Hope Village

Premier League
Pirates Cricket Club (Sir Lionel Phillips A)

Sunday-1
JCC Hope Village

Saturday-1
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-7
JCC Hope Village

Premier League
John Griffiths Oval

Sunday-1
Kagiso Cricket Club

Junior Cricket
JCC Hope Village

Premier League
Jeppe High School for Boys

Sunday-1
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-7
JCC Saheti

Saturday-1
Lenasia Cricket Club

Sunday-1
Glenvista Cricket Club

Premier League
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-7
Queens High School

Junior Cricket
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-1
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-7
JCC Saheti

Premier League
Soweto Cricket Oval (Elkah Stadium A)

Saturday-1
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-1
Lenz Turf 1

Sunday-7
Lenz Astro 2

Premier League
JCC Hope Village

Junior Cricket
Old Edwardians Cricket

Sunday-1
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-7
Lenz Tech 2

Premier League
Marks Park 1

Sunday-1
John Griffiths Oval

Premier League
Khosa Cricket Club (Stan Friedman)

Sunday-7
JCC Hope Village

Saturday-1
JCC Hope Village

Premier League
JCC Hope Village

Saturday-1
JCC Hope Village

Premier League
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-1
Roshnee Cricket Ground B

Sunday-7
JCC Saheti

Saturday-1
JW Luckhoff School

Sunday-7
Riebeekrand High School

Premier League
JCC Hope Village

Premier League
JCC Hope Village

Saturday-1
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-1
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-7
Parktown Boys

Saturday-1
JCC Hope Village

Junior Cricket
JCC Hope Village

T20
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-1
JCC Saheti

Sunday-7
Jeppe High School for Boys

T20
JCC Hope Village

Saturday-1
Allan Lawson Oval (Old Eds Main)

T20
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-1
St David's College

Sunday-7
JCC Saheti

T20
Pirates Cricket Club (Sir Lionel Phillips A)

T20
Old Edwardians Cricket

Sunday-1
JCC Hope Village

T20
Old Edwardians Cricket

Saturday-1
Randburg Central Sports Complex A

Sunday-7
JCC Hope Village

Premier League
UJ Oval

Junior Cricket
Old Edwardians Cricket

Sunday-1
Soweto Cricket Oval (Elkah Stadium A)

Premier League
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-7
Cecil Payne West

Saturday-1
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-1
JCC Hope Village

Sunday-7
JCC Saheti

Premier League
Wanderers Cricket Club

Saturday-1
Orban Oval

Junior Cricket
Dobsonville CC

Sunday-7
JCC Saheti

Sunday-1
JCC Hope Village

Premier League
Southern Suburbs Oval

Saturday-1
Marks Park 1