Su-7

Leagues
Sunday-7
Seasons
2016/17
PlayerMatn/oRB4s6sS/RAveOMRWEconB.AveS/R
Waqar Sayed503031743411174.1460.60301113.6711.0018.00
Dillon Doorsamy912851312818217.5635.633019883.2712.2522.50
Siviwe Dikela9126529021291.3833.1322310234.6434.0044.00
John (LJ) Mdlalose82228145159157.2438.00373160134.3212.3117.08
Zubair Sirkhot1112181091519200.0021.801535063.338.3315.00
Thembekile Shude71215161154133.5435.8300000.000.000.00
Thembile Shude40198162112122.2249.504.512525.5612.5013.50
Salim Gangat911379088152.2217.131625853.6311.6019.20
Saad Shoaib63838231101.2227.6722.215092.255.5614.80
Sadiq Salehjee208258121141.3841.0000000.000.000.00
Jabulani (JB) Manatsa51654823135.4216.2522.2282113.697.4512.11
Uveshen Govender7245526086.549.0016.206463.9510.6716.20
Zibusiso Sibanda30161600100.005.332786372.339.0023.14
Kyle Pillay20101011100.005.0000000.000.000.00
Bruce Ncube115200250.000.0000000.000.000.00
Valentino Velovic20240050.001.0000000.000.000.00
Katlego Malepe41126003.850.331014054.008.0012.00
Mike Ngwane10120050.001.00201407.000.000.00
Stephen Puso10150020.001.0000000.000.000.00
Ofentse Lephogole1006000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Joey Payne1004000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Brooklyn Ndlovu0000000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Felix Joseph0000000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Umar Agha20014000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Wellington Mashao0000000.000.0000000.000.000.00
John Matsimela0000000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Sergino Dlamini Jose1001000.000.0000000.000.000.00
April 2019
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930