Su-1

Leagues
Sunday-1
Seasons
2016/17
PlayerMatn/oRB4s6sS/RAveOMRWEconB.AveS/R
Mahmood (Mems) Asvat1025444154827131.0868.00466168103.6516.8027.60
Atif Zia824633663932126.5077.17311147104.7414.7018.60
Zubair Mondell71200230171386.9633.3300000.000.000.00
John Machava11118421121487.2018.4000000.000.000.00
Dinolan Doorsamy5114115414091.5635.2500000.000.000.00
Siyabonga Peter9313914217497.8923.1779.28349264.4113.4218.28
Mpumelelo Mncube7011416910267.4616.2965.46294164.5018.3824.53
Tanaka Chivanga2011288124127.2756.001225044.1712.5018.00
Sizwe Ziqubu8010410616298.1113.0000000.000.000.00
Praveshan (PC) Chetty1010112610380.16101.0000000.000.000.00
Vijay Sooknannan7189966592.7114.83573291205.1114.5517.10
Sadiq Salehjee50761127167.8615.2000000.000.000.00
Yunus Keiller1068766489.4768.00421413.5014.0024.00
RameezRameez Zafar32686544104.6268.0000000.000.000.00
Thembile Shude506515710041.4013.001234173.425.8610.29
Pranaav Naidoo80571093352.297.1328.347082.478.7521.23
Kyle Wilson10442263200.0044.0000000.000.000.00
Meshen Govender8342685061.768.4037419265.1932.0037.00
Dillon Doorsamy2031413175.6115.5000000.000.000.00
Bright Moyo1028604046.6728.00704115.8641.0042.00
Jabulani (JB) Manatsa4325294086.2125.0037315294.1116.8924.67
Mario Lennet2015161193.757.50713324.7116.5021.00
Zibusiso Sibanda1014930155.5614.0000000.000.000.00
John (LJ) Mdlalose209351025.714.50301705.670.000.00
Waqar Sayed208202040.004.0000000.000.000.00
Thembekile Shude103100030.003.0000000.000.000.00
Damien Hutchinson11240050.000.00703324.7116.5021.00
Bjorn Watkins10140025.001.00604327.1721.5018.00
April 2017
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 1
345678
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930