Sa-1

Leagues
Saturday-1
Seasons
2016/17
PlayerMatn/oRB4s6sS/RAveOMRWEconB.AveS/R
Tanaka Chivanga812061882412109.5729.4330411243.7328.0045.00
JP van Aswegen51193152255126.9748.2527016826.2284.0081.00
Stef le Roux5112613114496.1831.503031010.330.000.00
Dinolan Doorsamy601011349075.3716.8300000.000.000.00
Jarred Alder109057113157.8990.0000000.000.000.00
John Machava807113712051.828.880.506012.000.000.00
Siyabonga Peter91671229254.928.38472292136.2122.4621.69
Sizwe Ziqubu41621047059.6220.6700000.000.000.00
Praveshan (PC) Chetty5056917061.5411.209.416216.6062.0056.40
Mohsin KhanMohsin Khan2152692475.3652.007.214145.6910.2510.80
Chris van der Merve20492662188.4624.5000000.000.000.00
Mpumelelo Mncube3037661056.0612.331207606.330.000.00
Bjorn Watkins8335590359.327.0024018457.6736.8028.80
Pranaav Naidoo6030511058.825.006.505518.4655.0039.00
Meshen Govender6329372078.389.6735.5021295.9723.5623.67
Sadiq Salehjee4026384068.426.502.5039015.600.000.00
Damien Hutchinson20252221113.6412.50805406.750.000.00
Yunus Keiller10892088.898.00503206.400.000.00
Thembile Shude108140057.148.001206635.5022.0024.00
Dillon Doorsamy407160043.751.7500000.000.000.00
Bruce Jafta106201030.006.0000000.000.000.00
Zubair Mondell104101040.004.0000000.000.000.00
John (LJ) Mdlalose303160018.751.0000000.000.000.00
Jabulani (JB) Manatsa21140025.001.00402105.250.000.00
Romalan Maistry31170014.290.5000000.000.000.00
Siviwe Dikela1101000.000.00201105.500.000.00
AD Gagiano1002000.000.002020010.000.000.00
March 2017
M T W T F S S
« Feb    
 1235
6789101112
131415161719
20212223242526
2728293031