Prem-A

Leagues
Premier League
Seasons
2016/17
Home
JCC Hope Village
PlayerMatn/oRB4s6sS/RAveOMRWEconB.AveS/R
JP van Aswegen9120032220162.1125.001517615.0776.0090.00
Chris van der Merve80177165227107.2722.1300000.000.000.00
Praveshan (PC) Chetty1001514808031.4615.1022214136.4147.0044.00
Stef le Roux8010516711162.8713.1300000.000.000.00
Yusuf Bulbulia5010120411149.5120.2031212844.1332.0046.50
Dinolan Doorsamy60871776149.1514.5000000.000.000.00
AD Gagiano70768812086.3610.8613.609727.1348.5040.80
Tanaka Chivanga91761327457.589.5052.54254104.8425.4031.50
Alpesh Patel11373999273.749.1377.28298113.8627.0942.11
Ziyaad Desai906914610047.267.6762.56275114.4025.0034.09
Mahmood (Mems) Asvat52621166053.4520.671114814.3648.0066.00
Anley Chinnappa10595881101.7259.001019019.000.000.00
RameezRameez Zafar6056863265.129.3300000.000.000.00
Mpumelelo Mncube41541237043.9018.0017.208945.1722.2525.80
Atif Zia6039837146.996.501325834.4619.3326.00
Imraan Divan2026500052.0013.001011011.000.000.00
Mohsin KhanMohsin Khan7023462150.003.2928116075.7122.8624.00
Damien Hutchinson308130061.542.671216415.3364.0072.00
Kyle Wilson308270029.632.67402215.5022.0024.00
Pranaav Naidoo10380037.503.0000000.000.000.00
Siyabonga Peter323240012.503.0010.205405.290.000.00
Sizwe Ziqubu202110018.181.0020703.500.000.00
John (LJ) Mdlalose10130033.331.0000000.000.000.00
Vijay Sooknannan11140025.000.00302709.000.000.00
Yunus Keiller0000000.000.0000000.000.000.00
John Machava1007000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Wian Lubbe1002000.000.0020814.008.0012.00
Bruce Jafta0000000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Sadiq Salehjee1004000.000.0000000.000.000.00
April 2017
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 12
345678
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930