Prem-A

Leagues
Premier League
Seasons
2016/17
Home
JCC Hope Village
PlayerMatn/oRB4s6sS/RAveOMRWEconB.AveS/R
JP van Aswegen9120032220162.1125.001517615.0776.0090.00
Chris van der Merve80177165227107.2722.1300000.000.000.00
Praveshan (PC) Chetty1001514808031.4615.1022214136.4147.0044.00
Stef le Roux8010516711162.8713.1300000.000.000.00
Yusuf Bulbulia5010120411149.5120.2031212844.1332.0046.50
Dinolan Doorsamy60871776149.1514.5000000.000.000.00
AD Gagiano70768812086.3610.8613.609727.1348.5040.80
Tanaka Chivanga91761327457.589.5052.54254104.8425.4031.50
Alpesh Patel11373999273.749.1377.28298113.8627.0942.11
Ziyaad Desai906914610047.267.6762.56275114.4025.0034.09
Mahmood (Mems) Asvat52621166053.4520.671114814.3648.0066.00
Anley Chinnappa10595881101.7259.001019019.000.000.00
RameezRameez Zafar6056863265.129.3300000.000.000.00
Mpumelelo Mncube41541237043.9018.0017.208945.1722.2525.80
Atif Zia6039837146.996.501325834.4619.3326.00
Imraan Divan2026500052.0013.001011011.000.000.00
Mohsin KhanMohsin Khan7023462150.003.2928116075.7122.8624.00
Damien Hutchinson308130061.542.671216415.3364.0072.00
Kyle Wilson308270029.632.67402215.5022.0024.00
Pranaav Naidoo10380037.503.0000000.000.000.00
Siyabonga Peter323240012.503.0010.205405.290.000.00
Sizwe Ziqubu202110018.181.0020703.500.000.00
John (LJ) Mdlalose10130033.331.0000000.000.000.00
Vijay Sooknannan11140025.000.00302709.000.000.00
Yunus Keiller0000000.000.0000000.000.000.00
John Machava1007000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Wian Lubbe1002000.000.0020814.008.0012.00
Bruce Jafta0000000.000.0000000.000.000.00
Sadiq Salehjee1004000.000.0000000.000.000.00
October 2019
M T W T F S S
« Apr    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031