Marks Park CC vs JCC (Prem)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Prem-A117/10 v 256/9Loss

Recap

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar

Prem-A

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Yusuf Bulbulia35755080361
Tanaka Chivanga8181070260
Chris van der Merve1623200000
Praveshan (PC) Chetty17000000
Ziyaad Desai0300100553
Dinolan Doorsamy1033000000
Rameez Zafar1422010000
Mahmood (Mems) Asvat060020100
Mpumelelo Mncube61610100454
Mohsin Khan190030240
Alpesh Patel5410100461
Extras21
Total1172271015002569

Details

Date Time League Season
February 5, 2017 9:45 am Premier League 2016/17

Venue

Marks Park 1
Marks Park Sports Club, Judith Road, Randburg, 2195