Lenasia South CC vs JCC (Su-1)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Su-1157/10 vs 214/10Loss

Su-1

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Zubair Mondell1423200000
Thembile Shude3974600000
Mpumelelo Mncube72410103432
John Machava1122200000
Pranaav Naidoo515004082
Siyabonga Peter2110090312
John (LJ) Mdlalose310000000
Vijay Sooknannan21331190573
Mario Lennet870130220
Meshen Govender2100060220
Jabulani (JB) Manatsa451070291
Extras41
Total15700048321210

Details

Date Time League Season
April 2, 2017 9:45 am Sunday-1 2016/17

Venue

Lenasia South Cricket Club
Hanover St, Lenasia South