Khosa CC vs JCC (Prem)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Prem-A154/10 v 118/10Win

Prem-A

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Atif Zia150041111
Stef le Roux03000000
Chris van der Merve011000000
Praveshan (PC) Chetty44120200000
Ziyaad Desai130091354
Dinolan Doorsamy4291400000
Rameez Zafar1914210000
Tanaka Chivanga1620206.30443
Mahmood (Mems) Asvat16180020120
Mohsin Khan1110100000
Alpesh Patel1400103162
Extras3
Total1543001110000

Details

Date Time League Season
January 29, 2017 9:45 am Premier League 2016/17

Venue

Khosa Cricket Club (Stan Friedman)