Jeppe CC vs JCC (Prem)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Prem-A100/10 v 103/1Loss

Prem-A

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Atif Zia721000000
Mahmood (Mems) Asvat1141100000
Tanaka Chivanga6111060341
Praveshan (PC) Chetty2781000000
Mpumelelo Mncube728003.20130
John (LJ) Mdlalose13000000
Sadiq Salehjee04000000
Thembile Shude319000000
Alpesh Patel31414181280
Sizwe Ziqubu26002070
Siyabonga Peter020030190
Total1002586122.211031

Details

Date Time League Season
March 5, 2017 9:45 am Premier League 2016/17

Venue

Jeppe High School for Boys
8 Good Hope Street, Johannesburg, 2101