JCC vs Wanderers CC (Su-1)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Su-1303/7 v 157/10Win

Recap

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar

Su-1

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Zubair Mondell4659340000
Mahmood (Mems) Asvat33325181241
Praveshan (PC) Chetty1011261030000
Mpumelelo Mncube49606060232
Siyabonga Peter32123292283
Vijay Sooknannan230040330
Sizwe Ziqubu15000000
John Machava43000000
Meshen Govender000020140
Pranaav Naidoo00003041
Jabulani (JB) Manatsa000041222
Extras35
Total30330027103641579

Details

Date Time League Season
February 19, 2017 9:45 am Sunday-1 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg