JCC vs UJ CC (Sa-1)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Sa-1107/10 v 110/2Loss

Recap

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar

Sa-1

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
John (LJ) Mdlalose07000000
Tanaka Chivanga180071290
John Machava2437500000
Dinolan Doorsamy1224100000
Mohsin Khan4554241.20151
Mpumelelo Mncube1130020130
Dillon Doorsamy03000000
Sizwe Ziqubu01000000
Siyabonga Peter5101020220
Vijay Sooknannan5350050251
Bjorn Watkins09000000
Extras15
Total1072019417.211042

Details

Date Time League Season
January 21, 2017 1:00 pm Saturday-1 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg