JCC vs Randfontein CC (Su-7)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Su-7152/10 v 114/81Win

Su-7

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Thembile Shude34484041231
Dillon Doorsamy450050180
John (LJ) Mdlalose561072113
Thembekile Shude1221000000
Siviwe Dikela59000000
Saad Shoaib10160050212
Zubair Sirkhot5127071020
Uveshen Govender01000000
Kyle Pillay03000000
Zibusiso Sibanda580072130
Katlego Malepe010061241
Extras12
Total152210572961147

Details

Date Time League Season
February 19, 2017 9:45 am Sunday-7 2016/17

Venue

JCC Saheti
Civin Dr, Senderwood, Johannesburg, 2007