JCC vs Randfontein CC (Prem)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Prem-A226/10 v 232/6Loss

Recap

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar

Prem-A

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
AD Gagiano4647703.10160
Stef le Roux2017400000
Chris van der Merve5032720000
JP van Aswegen45685041200
Tanaka Chivanga090060410
Ziyaad Desai8111090441
Rameez Zafar46100000
Dinolan Doorsamy2335200000
Mohsin Khan010080323
Atif Zia11202030191
Alpesh Patel1800100481
Extras18
Total20825429243.1012206

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2016 9:45 am Premier League 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg