JCC vs Pirates CC (Prem)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Prem-A211/10 v 231/9Loss

Prem-A

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
AD Gagiano661020191
Stef le Roux5370610000
Chris van der Merve45271000000
JP van Aswegen12200130241
Praveshan (PC) Chetty18691090351
Kyle Wilson180040221
Yusuf Bulbulia222521101353
Mohsin Khan640170411
Ziyaad Desai173420101271
Dinolan Doorsamy12000000
Siyabonga Peter313002060
Extras27
Total2112782244722099

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2017 9:45 am Premier League 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg