JCC vs Marks Park (Prem)

Match Result

TeamRunsBPOutcome
Prem-A163/10 v 164/4Loss

Recap

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar

Prem-A

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Atif Zia1229310000
Imraan Divan2531000000
JP van Aswegen3130030150
Praveshan (PC) Chetty1569100000
Anley Chinnappa59588110190
Mahmood (Mems) Asvat1123201080
John Machava07000000
Alpesh Patel42107.22461
Tanaka Chivanga1100091443
Pranaav Naidoo38000000
Vijay Sooknannan140030270
Extras29
Total1632671530000

Details

Date Time League Season
March 26, 2017 9:45 am Premier League 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg