JCC vs Lenasia South CC (Su-1)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Su-1286/10 v 177/10Win

Su-1

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Zubair Mondell5850440000
Waqar Sayed413100000
Bright Moyo28604070411
John Machava2125200000
Pranaav Naidoo2021127.31182
Vijay Sooknannan51424360162
Thembekile Shude310000000
Bjorn Watkins140060432
Meshen Govender18263050351
Jabulani (JB) Manatsa18133050191
Zibusiso Sibanda149300000
Extras52
Total28626825936.3117710

Details

Date Time League Season
March 5, 2017 9:45 am Sunday-1 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg