JCC vs Florida CC (Su-7)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Su-776/4 vs 73/10Win

Su-7

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Waqar Sayed010030111
Zubair Sirkhot166303251
Dillon Doorsamy3923510000
Siviwe Dikela531020171
Salim Gangat73014052
Saad Shoaib58003031
Uveshen Govender00003060
Zibusiso Sibanda00004293
Umar Agha00000000
Katlego Malepe00000000
Joey Payne00000000
Extras7
Total794492224739

Details

Date Time League Season
March 12, 2017 9:45 am Sunday-7 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg