JCC vs Crickkid (U-13)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Under-1377/8 v 177/6Loss

Under-13

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Thabo Ngcwabe510000000
Junior Udeh29444020140
Sergino Dlamini Jose570020141
Serge Dlamini Jose7110030121
Abdullah Loonat030030210
Ofentse Lephogole390030183
Anesu Sibanda490030211
Murwira Tanatswa47000000
Henry Monga350020120
Asakhe Ngcwabe220020150
Muhammad Ahroon00000000
Extras15
Total621074020006

Details

Date Time League Season
November 26, 2016 8:00 am Junior Cricket 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg