Florida CC vs JCC (Su-7)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Su-7375/8 v 126/10Win

Su-7

Player R B O M R W
Zubair Sirkhot442140
Waqar Sayed74350000
John (LJ) Mdlalose693460411
Thembile Shude95580000
Dillon Doorsamy191450172
Thembekile Shude36180000
Siviwe Dikela142130120
Jabulani (JB) Manatsa864.2174
Salim Gangat9330230
Uveshen Govender14540121
Mike Ngwane0020140
Extras33
Total34200000

Details

Date Time League Season
November 27, 2016 9:45 am Sunday-7 2016/17

Venue

Parktown Boys
Parktown Boys\' High School, 20 Wellington Rd, Johannesburg, 2196