Dobsonville CC vs JCC (Su-7)

Match Result

TeamRunsOutcome
Su-7346/7 v 73/10Win

Su-7

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Thembekile Shude6539930000
Dillon Doorsamy90381540000
Zubair Sirkhot42000000
Siviwe Dikela35375030181
Salim Gangat54336241112
Jabulani (JB) Manatsa25180231122
Uveshen Govender108202.20111
Zibusiso Sibanda01002150
Saad Shoaib16101130112
Mike Ngwane00000000
Valentino Velovic00000000
Extras47
Total346186381217.23730

Details

Date Time League Season
January 29, 2017 9:45 am Sunday-7 2016/17

Venue

JCC Hope Village
Joburg Cricket Club, Bertrams Rd, Bertrams, Johannesburg